ARBITRO: BEGIL, Pablo
LINEAS: DE MARIA – MALVATORI
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
ARBITRO: LEDESMA, Nelson
LINEAS: MATURANO - ABAD
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
ARBITRO: BERNAL, Jorge
LINEAS: BRACAMONTE, S. – ESPANON, O.
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
ARBITRO: MIRON, Alejandro
LINEAS: VILLAROEL, H – QUIROGA,M .
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
ARBITRO: FERNANDEZ, Victor
LINEAS: DONZETTI – BRACAMONTE, O.
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
ARBITRO: PALACIOS, Oscar
LINEAS: COYO – OITANA, O.
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARBITRO: ECHEVARRIA, Pablo
LINEAS: CUELLO – LUNA |
||||||||||
|
|
|
ARBITRO: BODRIGUEZ, Gabriel
LINEAS: CARRANZA, – RIVAS
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
ARBITRO: GONZALEZ, Fernando
LINEAS: ROJAS – DIBERNARDINI |
||||||||||
|
|
|
ARBITRO: CAMINO, Dante
LINEAS: NAIMAYER – SALVATORI P.
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
ARBITRO: RODRIGUEZ, Franco
LINEAS: OITANANA, W. - RIVERA
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
Se jugo en cancha de Argentino de Bell Ville
ARBITRO: ASTUDILLO, Pablo
LINEAS: TELLO – LAZO
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jugador
|
Goles
|
Club
|
QUINTEROS JORGE JAVIER
|
9
|
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
|
RAMOS MARTIN EDUARDO
|
8
|
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
|
BECERRA ARNALDO
|
7
|
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.A.L.)
|
HEREDIA GUILLERMO
|
4
|
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
|
MORETTA GASTON
|
4
|
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
|
PRINO SEBASTIAN MIGUEL
|
4
|
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
|
SEIMANDI MATIAS
|
4
|
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
|
BALSELLS FEDERICO NICOLAS
|
3
|
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
|
CAIRO GONZALO NICOLAS
|
3
|
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
|
DANIELE DIEGO ALBERTO
|
3
|
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
|
SALAS GONZALO
|
3
|
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
|
CASTRO ANIBAL HUGO
|
2
|
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
|
CEBALLOS ALEXIS
|
2
|
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
|
COSSUTTA JORGE EZEQUIEL
|
2
|
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
|
DISANTO LUCAS ANDRES
|
2
|
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
|
NILIA BRAIAN NOEL
|
2
|
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
|
PALAVECINO JONATHAN
|
2
|
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
|
PALAVECINO LAUTARO ALEXIS
|
2
|
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
|
PELOSSO ELOY CARLOS
|
2
|
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
|
PEREYRA LUCAS GABRIEL
|
2
|
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
|
TORRES PABLO
|
2
|
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.A.L.)
|
VAGLIO DANIEL OSCAR
|
2
|
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
|
VALDEZ MARIANO ALEJANDRO
|
2
|
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
|
VERON BRIAN
|
2
|
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
|
VOLMARO JOSE MARIA
|
2
|
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
|
AGUIRRE DIEGO ALEJANDRO
|
1
|
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
|
BAZAN MAXIMILIANO ANDRES
|
1
|
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
|
BERNASCONI RODRIGO
|
1
|
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
|
BRE GABRIEL OMAR
|
1
|
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
|
CALABUCHE LUCIANO SEBASTIAN
|
1
|
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
|
CEBALLOS LEONARDO SEBASTIAN
|
1
|
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
|
CEPEDA JAIR
|
1
|
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
|
COENDA JUAN MANUEL
|
1
|
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
|
DANIELE MARCELO DAVID
|
1
|
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
|
DEARMA RENZO JOSE LUIS
|
1
|
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
|
DIAZ LEONARDO OSCAR
|
1
|
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
|
ELUA JUAN FRANCISCO
|
1
|
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
|
FERNANDEZ DAVID RAUL
|
1
|
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
|
FERNANDEZ LUCAS DANIEL
|
1
|
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
|
HALDEMANN ANDRES
|
1
|
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
|
HERRERA ALEJANDRO FABIAN
|
1
|
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
|
HERRERA WALTER OMAR
|
1
|
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
|
ISOARDI LUCAS ANDRES
|
1
|
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.A.L.)
|
LOZANO DIEGO GERMAN
|
1
|
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
|
MARIANI FRANCO AMADEO
|
1
|
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
|
MEDINA EMILIANO SEBASTIAN
|
1
|
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
|
MOLINA DIEGO FERNANDO
|
1
|
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
|
ORODA PATRICIO EMILIANO
|
1
|
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
|
PERALTA JUAN JOSE
|
1
|
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
|
PERALTA MARIO EZEQUIEL
|
1
|
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
|
PIÑERO LISANDRO
|
1
|
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
|
QUINTEROS OSCAR MARIANO
|
1
|
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
|
RICCI PAULO
|
1
|
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
|
RIVERO JOAQUIN
|
1
|
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
|
ROCHI MARTINEZ CRISTIAN
|
1
|
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
|
ROMERO NESTOR GONZALO
|
1
|
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.A.L.)
|
SEIMANDI LUCAS
|
1
|
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
|
SPADARO JOAQUIN
|
1
|
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
|
TADDEI JORGE DANIEL
|
1
|
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
|
VARGAS NICOLAS
|
1
|
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
|
VILLARROEL EVER NAHUEL
|
1
|
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
|
PROXIMA FECHA
PRIMERA A
08º Fecha
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRIMERA B
08º Fecha
|
|||
|
|
||
|
|
||
|
|
||
|
|
||
|
|
||
|
|
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario